League Tables 2013/14

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGames
For
Games
Against
Points
For
Points
Against
League
Points
Alpha B1211011714543273202171
Blackley1210021566038662881156
Kashmir B127051338337393298133
Shawclough B127051248037353300124
Edenfield12309611553249419961
Spotland121011581463073390158
Roch Bridge122010411753109431741