Division 1 table 2016/17

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGames
For
Games
Against
Points
For
Points
Against
League
Points
Deducted
Points
Kashmir A129031427438553362142
Lancashire Raquets A128041249241143742124
Alpha Whitworth A128131209640603898120
Manchester PC12822141753691306712120
Balderstone A12516109107358336259910
Dons121011641523533425164
Roch Bridge A121011561602947355656
Manchester Unity000000000