Division 2 League Tables 2015/16

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGames
For
Games
Against
Points
For
Points
Against
League
Points
Deducted
Points
Lancashire Racquets A14140020646508135362042
Roch Bridge A1412021678547954125167
Kashmir B1470714510746694404145
Saddleworth1481513411845044507134
Shawclough A1441910714544034692107
Alpha Whitworth B14509991534314479299
Balderstone B14419851643854449285
Tara B14011358187352846004810