Div 2 League Table

Click on adverts below to link to their websites

bradley asso banner
iwantastringer banner copy [640x480]

TeamGames
Played
WonDrawnLostGames
For
Games
Against
Points
For (Aces)
Points
Against
(Aces)
Bonus
Points
Penalty
Points
League
Points
Oldham B660084242175159741125
Lancs Racs B732267592315219843110
Tara A632163452006183137100
Roch Bridge B62135652192319523692
Saddleworth53024941168815763180
Alpha B62044068179120603373
Kashmir B41122943120713582352
Lydgate3003183679210341533
Shawclough300384681010991523